100KM de Cléder - Cléder (29)
25/08/1996 - Route - 100KM


Mixte
471
Hommes
427
Femmes
44
SEF
13
V1F
12
V2F
7
SEM
116
V1M
152
V2M
39
V3M
15

1 2 3 4... 10

Résultat complet publié avec accord de l'organisation.

Chrono Moyen : 10:33:27
Classement
Nom et Prénom
Club
Perf

Vitesse moyenne

Cl. Cat.
1/471JANICKI Jaroslaw06:33:3900:03:561/SEM
2/471JELINEK Jiri06:38:1500:03:592/SEM
3/471MAGIER Andrzej06:39:4900:04:003/SEM
4/471MURZIN Grigory06:42:0700:04:014/SEM
5/471VUILLEMENOT Roland06:43:3300:04:021/V2M
6/471STARIKOV Yuriy06:48:5300:04:055/SEM
7/471PLOCHOCKI Ryszard06:51:2500:04:076/SEM
8/471TAELMAN Lucien06:53:4800:04:087/SEM
9/471JULIEN Roger06:57:4000:04:111/V1M
10/471NEMEC Ondrej06:59:0600:04:118/SEM
11/471GACK Denis07:00:1900:04:129/SEM
12/471GYÖRI Ferenc07:01:5300:04:1310/SEM
13/471FERNANDEZ Jacinto07:03:2400:04:1411/SEM
14/471DONOSO VALIENTE Miguel07:07:4700:04:1712/SEM
15/471ALVAREZ SAINZ Ramon07:07:5000:04:1713/SEM
16/471SAKOVICH Ivan07:07:5800:04:172/V1M
17/471SOMMER Michael07:08:0100:04:1714/SEM
18/471SKARPSNO Egil07:08:1900:04:1715/SEM
19/471NOVITSKY Igor07:09:1900:04:18/
20/471ADERHOLD Lutz07:13:2400:04:20/V1M
21/471BOUDJEMA Mahrez07:16:4300:04:22/SEM
22/471GUILLOU Herve07:17:1700:04:22/SEM
23/471ECCLES Martin07:18:5600:04:23/SEM
24/471PETON Alain07:19:4300:04:24/SEM
25/471ZSIGOVICS Andras07:23:3600:04:26/SEM
26/471PANNETIER Jean-michel07:24:0400:04:26/SEM
27/471MOORE Stephen07:28:1400:04:29/V1M
28/471LEBON Loic07:29:3100:04:30/SEM
29/471QUIJANO Thierry07:31:0200:04:31/SEM
30/471SICHEL William07:31:4600:04:31/V1M
31/471PANZERI Paolo07:31:5700:04:31/SEM
32/471BRAND'HONNEUR Raymond07:32:3700:04:32/V1M
33/471ANDRIES Rik07:33:1400:04:32/SEM
34/471MACKE Patrick07:33:4600:04:32/V1M
35/471MAGROUN Mohamed07:34:2800:04:33/SEM
36/471AMBORN Ulrich07:34:4700:04:33/SEM
37/471DURANA Milan07:36:1600:04:34/SEM
38/471SEMAN Stefan07:39:0000:04:35/SEM
39/471CORBILLON Jacques07:39:5700:04:36/V1M
40/471DEBIOSSAT Jean-noel07:40:4000:04:36/SEM
41/471HUNTER-ROWE Carolyn07:41:2900:04:37/SEF
42/471POLAK Peter07:41:3000:04:37/V1M
43/471FROC Didier07:43:3300:04:38/SEM
44/471CUBIZOLLES Martine07:49:0900:04:41/SEF
45/471CHIRISTA Vladimir07:49:3100:04:42/
46/471MITER Czeslaw07:49:5900:04:42/SEM
47/471BORTOLUSSI Claude07:50:4200:04:42/V1M
48/471GYURKE Jozef07:51:1000:04:43/SEM
49/471JOUAULT Huguette07:51:5400:04:43/V1F
50/471LIEN JORGEN Andre07:53:1700:04:44/SEM

1 2 3 4... 10


le Résultat de cette Course

↑ Haut du site ↑