Mixte
283
Hommes
283
ESM
53
SEM
227
V1M
3

1 2 3 4... 6

Résultat complet publié avec accord de l'organisation.

Chrono Moyen : 00:37:58
Classement
Nom et Prénom
Club
Perf

Vitesse moyenne

Cl. Cat.
1/283JAOUEN FabriceHaute Bretagne Athletisme 00:32:0600:03:111/SEM
2/283SIOU VincentHaute Bretagne Athletisme 00:32:1100:03:122/SEM
3/283ROCABOY MathieuAthletisme Sud 22 00:32:1400:03:123/SEM
4/283THOMAS MickaelHaute Bretagne Athletisme 00:32:2200:03:134/SEM
5/283LEFRAND StephaneStade Rennais Athletisme00:32:2600:03:135/SEM
6/283DELYS CharlesEa Pays De Broceliande00:32:3700:03:156/SEM
7/283HANNOT StephaneHaute Bretagne Athletisme 00:32:4700:03:167/SEM
8/283NICOLAS BenoitStade Brestois 00:33:0000:03:178/SEM
9/283FLOUZAT GaelHaute Bretagne Athletisme 00:33:2000:03:199/SEM
10/283GLOUX PatriceCourir A Chateaulin00:33:2900:03:2010/SEM
11/283COLLET ThierryAcr Locmine-pontivy 00:33:3400:03:2011/SEM
12/283BOUKHELIF NicolasQuimper Athletisme00:33:3800:03:211/ESM
13/283ANDRES CedricCjf Saint-malo00:33:4300:03:2112/SEM
14/283MALARDE ChristopheBlavet Scorff Athletisme00:33:4800:03:2213/SEM
15/283ABEGUILE ChristopheQuimper Athletisme00:33:5400:03:2214/SEM
16/283GUENNEGAN CedricPays De Landerneau Athletisme00:34:0500:03:2315/SEM
17/283RICHARD MatthieuHaute Bretagne Athletisme 00:34:1100:03:2416/SEM
18/283PIEDERRIERE NicolasAthletisme Sud 22 00:34:1700:03:2417/SEM
19/283SCHVEIZER MickaelAthle Du Pays De Vannes 00:34:2000:03:2518/SEM
20/283VIEL FredericHaute Bretagne Athletisme 00:34:2400:03:2519/SEM
21/283GUILCHER DavidPays De Landerneau Athletisme00:34:2500:03:2520/SEM
22/283PIEDERRIERE YvesAthletisme Sud 22 00:34:3300:03:2621/SEM
23/283SAUDRAIS AnthonyHaute Bretagne Athletisme 00:34:4000:03:272/ESM
24/283LE STRAT ArnaudBlavet Scorff Athletisme00:34:4500:03:2722/SEM
25/283DAYOT CedricEa Pays De Broceliande00:34:4600:03:273/ESM
26/283LAVAREL PatrikStade Brestois 00:34:4600:03:274/ESM
27/283EL ALLALI NordineStade Brestois 00:34:5200:03:285/ESM
28/283EMERAUD JacquesAthle Du Pays De Redon00:34:5300:03:2823/SEM
29/283YRIS ChristopherAthletic Club De La Rance Dina00:34:5500:03:2824/SEM
30/283COINE RolandPays De Landerneau Athletisme00:34:5800:03:2925/SEM
31/283LUBERT SebastienEntente Athletique Du Pays Gal00:34:5800:03:2926/SEM
32/283GICQUEL SylvainHaute Bretagne Athletisme 00:34:5900:03:2927/SEM
33/283GUIVARCH Jean-francoisStade Brestois 00:35:0800:03:3028/SEM
34/283BARUTWANAYO EgideQuimper Athletisme00:35:1000:03:3029/SEM
35/283NATTES MickaelCjf Saint-malo00:35:1300:03:3030/SEM
36/283STEPHANO RenaldAthle Pays De L'orient00:35:1500:03:3031/SEM
37/283PHILIPPE SamuelQuimper Athletisme00:35:1700:03:3032/SEM
38/283LE CALVE AnthonyBlavet Scorff Athletisme00:35:1800:03:3133/SEM
39/283MARIAU NoelCombourg Athletisme00:35:1800:03:316/ESM
40/283JOURDAN OlivierCs Garnison Rennes00:35:1900:03:3134/SEM
41/283LEMOINE OlivierAthle Pays De Fougeres 00:35:2400:03:3135/SEM
42/283LAITU DavidStade Rennais Athletisme00:35:2500:03:3136/SEM
43/283HELIAS StephaneQuimper Athletisme00:35:2600:03:3137/SEM
44/283URIEN-MANDIN DavidPays De Landerneau Athletisme00:35:2600:03:3138/SEM
45/283HASCOET SebastienStade Brestois 00:35:2700:03:3139/SEM
46/283ROBIN PatriceAs Pommeret00:35:3100:03:3240/SEM
47/283PEDRONO SebastienAthle Du Pays De Vannes 00:35:3100:03:3241/SEM
48/283CHEVALIER JulienCjf Saint-malo00:35:3400:03:327/ESM
49/283SOUQUET MarcPace En Courant00:35:3700:03:3242/SEM
50/283LE GALL PatriceStade Brestois 00:35:3700:03:3243/SEM

1 2 3 4... 6


le Résultat de cette Course

↑ Haut du site ↑