Mixte
226
Hommes
226
ESM
34
SEM
187
V1M
3
V2M
2

1 2 3 4 5

Résultat complet publié avec accord de l'organisation.

Chrono Moyen : 00:31:19
Classement
Nom et Prénom
Club
Perf

Vitesse moyenne

Cl. Cat.
1/226BENHARI MokhtarVal-de-reuil Ac 1/SEM
2/226JAOUEN FabriceHaute Bretagne Athletisme 2/SEM
3/226NICOLAS BenoitStade Brestois 3/SEM
4/226CHEKHEMANI RachidHavre Ac 4/SEM
5/226SIOU VincentHaute Bretagne Athletisme 5/SEM
6/226TBIBI SaidStade Sottevillais 766/SEM
7/226OUADIH MoulayHavre Ac 7/SEM
8/226DELYS CharlesEa Pays De Broceliande8/SEM
9/226OUBASSOUR MohamedVal-de-reuil Ac 9/SEM
10/226PIEDERRIERE YvesAthletisme Sud 22 10/SEM
11/226EL GHAZOUANI MohamedHavre Ac 11/SEM
12/226BOITON SebastienStade Athletique Bayeusain12/SEM
13/226OUBASSOUR HassanStade Sottevillais 7613/SEM
14/226ROCABOY MathieuAthletisme Sud 22 14/SEM
15/226THOMAS MickaelHaute Bretagne Athletisme 15/SEM
16/226FLOUZAT GaelHaute Bretagne Athletisme 16/SEM
17/226LEPROVOST FrançoisCaen Athletic Club1/ESM
18/226LEMERE WilfriedAsptt Rouen17/SEM
19/226GRENET ChristopheEvreux Ac 18/SEM
20/226CHAUVIN SullivanGdm Saint-james19/SEM
21/226GLOUX PatriceCourir A Chateaulin20/SEM
22/226CHETTOUH NabilStade Sottevillais 7621/SEM
23/226COLLET ThierryAcr Locmine-pontivy 22/SEM
24/226LE DUEY AnthonyStade Sottevillais 7623/SEM
25/226GUEGUEN StephaneUa Des Cotes D'armor24/SEM
26/226LEMAITRE PierreHavre Ac 25/SEM
27/226EMERAUD JacquesAthle Du Pays De Redon26/SEM
28/226BOUMKAIS FaridVal-de-reuil Ac 27/SEM
29/226PIEDERRIERE NicolasAthletisme Sud 22 28/SEM
30/226DEGOTO GLOUM BennyBruz Athletisme29/SEM
31/226HANNOT StephaneHaute Bretagne Athletisme 30/SEM
32/226STOHELLOU YannLannion Athletisme31/SEM
33/226LECOQ PhilippeAco Sourdeval32/SEM
34/226VILLAIN Jean-noelCo Eu Bresles2/ESM
35/226PHILIPPE SamuelQuimper Athletisme33/SEM
36/226CHEVALIER JulienCjf Saint-malo3/ESM
37/226GUILCHER DavidCourir A Chateaulin34/SEM
38/226MORISSET JeromeHaute Bretagne Athletisme 35/SEM
39/226VANDEWALLE MathieuSpn Vernon4/ESM
40/226GUYOT ArnaudCima Pays D'auray36/SEM
41/226GUILLE JulienStade Rennais Athletisme37/SEM
42/226LE LUHERNE ChristopheUnion Sportive Sene38/SEM
43/226LE GALL OlivierPays De Paimpol Athletisme5/ESM
44/226SIMARD FranckEvreux Ac 6/ESM
45/226GUENNEGAN CedricPays De Landerneau Athletisme39/SEM
46/226VIEL FredericHaute Bretagne Athletisme 40/SEM
47/226LAPERSONNE RomainAmicale Neufchatel Athletisme00:39:4041/SEM
48/226LEBRETON StephaneManche Athle Centre Sud00:39:4342/SEM
49/226RALLIN TeddyStade Sottevillais 7643/SEM
50/226BOULEY BrunoManche Athle Centre Sud00:39:4844/SEM

1 2 3 4 5


le Résultat de cette Course

↑ Haut du site ↑