Mixte
171
Hommes
171
CAM
1
ESM
8
SEM
84
V1M
58
V2M
18
V3M
2

1 2 3 4

Résultat complet publié avec accord de l'organisation.

Chrono Moyen : 00:36:29
Classement
Nom et Prénom
Club
Perf

Vitesse moyenne

Cl. Cat.
1/171LOUVEL SebastienEa Pays De Broceliande00:30:0100:03:331/SEM
2/171LE BOURDIEC RomainAthle Pays De L'orient00:30:3200:03:371/ESM
3/171GUILLE JulienStade Rennais Athletisme00:30:3600:03:372/SEM
4/171FAUCHEUX VincentCs Garnison Rennes00:30:3900:03:383/SEM
5/171LEBRETON WilfriedJanze Athletisme00:30:5000:03:394/SEM
6/171LE VIGOUROUX FlorianCima D'auray00:30:5600:03:405/SEM
7/171GUILLERY GildasStade Rennais Athletisme00:30:5700:03:406/SEM
8/171LE NOHER AnthonyAthletisme Pays De Pontivy00:31:1100:03:417/SEM
9/171GILLET PhilippeAc Pont-rean00:31:1400:03:421/V1M
10/171PELAN AlainPlumaugat Athletisme00:31:1800:03:422/V1M
11/171LE NY PaulAcr Locmine00:31:2300:03:433/V1M
12/171GUEGUEN Pierre-henriEa Pays De Broceliande00:31:2800:03:438/SEM
13/171GAUTIER JeromeELAN CESSON00:31:3000:03:449/SEM
14/171CAILLIBOT DenisEa Chartres De Bretagne00:31:3000:03:444/V1M
15/171AUBRY VincentEa Pays De Broceliande00:31:3000:03:4410/SEM
16/171BALLARD GaetanUs St Gilles00:31:4100:03:4511/SEM
17/171MICHEL StephaneAtlas Endurance Shop00:31:5200:03:465/V1M
18/171CHEVREL StephaneAc Hte Vilaine00:31:5300:03:466/V1M
19/171MOIZAN PascalAc Pont-rean00:32:0100:03:4712/SEM
20/171LEBRET DavidCjf Saint Malo00:32:0600:03:4813/SEM
21/171GAUTIER StephaneUs St Gilles00:32:1200:03:497/V1M
22/171GOUBET JeromeAc Pont-rean00:32:1300:03:498/V1M
23/171ROBERT KevinStade Rennais Athletisme00:32:1700:03:492/ESM
24/171GALAIS Jean-lucEa Pays De Broceliande00:32:1900:03:4914/SEM
25/171JEANNIN OlivierJamelesse00:32:2600:03:5015/SEM
26/171HUCHON EricAthletisme Pays De Pontivy00:32:3000:03:519/V1M
27/171LE GAC Jean-pierreCs Garnison Rennes00:32:3200:03:5110/V1M
28/171DESANCE CedricUs Liffre00:32:3500:03:5116/SEM
29/171FOUCHET ChristopheEa Pays De Broceliande00:32:3800:03:5217/SEM
30/171SIMON Jean-pierreLa Vigilante Athletisme00:32:4000:03:521/V2M
31/171PETERS MariusStade Rennais Athletisme00:32:4300:03:5218/SEM
32/171VALLEE FabriceUs Liffre00:32:4500:03:5211/V1M
33/171DUCHENE MaximeSnsls 4400:32:5200:03:5319/SEM
34/171TAILLEFER RomainJacques Cartier St Malo00:32:5400:03:533/ESM
35/171LETORT FabienAc Cesson00:32:5600:03:5420/SEM
36/171TEXIER StephaneEa Pays De Broceliande00:33:0000:03:5412/V1M
37/171GAVALAND OlivierEa Pays De Broceliande00:33:0100:03:5413/V1M
38/171VICAUD Jean-pierreAthletisme Pays De Pontivy00:33:2000:03:5721/SEM
39/171URIEN SergeEa Pays De Broceliande00:33:2700:03:5714/V1M
40/171SANCHO PascalEa Pays De Broceliande00:33:2800:03:5722/SEM
41/171COLLEN ThierryJamelesse00:33:3300:03:5815/V1M
42/171PLANES ArnaudUa Chateaubourg00:33:3500:03:5823/SEM
43/171FEUILLAIS MaximeStade Rennais Athletisme00:33:3800:03:5924/SEM
44/171DARE StephaneAc Pont-rean00:33:4000:03:5925/SEM
45/171DELORME PascalUa Chateaubourg00:33:4100:03:5916/V1M
46/171AUBERT CedricUs St Gilles00:33:4400:03:5926/SEM
47/171GRUNCHEC GaelAsptt Rennes00:33:4500:04:0027/SEM
48/171COANTIN LoicAtlas Endurance Shop00:33:4900:04:0028/SEM
49/171LE BORGNE ErwanAthletisme Pays De Pontivy00:33:5000:04:0017/V1M
50/171HABIS MalikEa Pays De Broceliande00:33:5200:04:004/ESM

1 2 3 4


le Résultat de cette Course

↑ Haut du site ↑