Mixte
243
Femmes
243
ESF
32
SEF
105
V1F
92
V2F
14

1 2 3 4 5

Résultat complet publié avec accord de l'organisation.

Chrono Moyen : 00:27:12
Classement
Nom et Prénom
Club
Perf

Vitesse moyenne

Cl. Cat.
1/245LEVENEZ SandraAl Carhaix-plouguer00:21:1700:03:381/SEF
2/245PELLEN MarylineStade Brestois 00:21:2300:03:392/SEF
3/245BOUCHARD MarieStade Brestois 00:22:0100:03:461/ESF
4/245LECOUFLE SeverineAthle Pays De Fougeres 00:22:0800:03:473/SEF
5/245MORLET AdeleQuimper Athletisme00:22:0900:03:474/SEF
6/245BERTHELOT ChantalStade Rennais Athletisme00:22:1300:03:485/SEF
7/245GAKOBWA SpecioseQuimper Athletisme00:22:4300:03:536/SEF
8/245LE FLOCH AudreyStade Brestois 00:22:5700:03:557/SEF
9/245LESCOP-MAYEUR Anne-sophieStade Rennais Athletisme00:23:1000:03:588/SEF
10/245BAIZID KarenLe Penthievre A00:23:1300:03:582/ESF
11/245CHOLLET LenaicQueven Athletisme00:23:1400:03:589/SEF
12/245ZAJONZ PiaCjf Saint-malo00:23:1600:03:593/ESF
13/245OSTY BeatriceQuimper Athletisme00:23:1900:03:5910/SEF
14/245RAISON SeverineEa Pays De Broceliande00:23:2600:04:0011/SEF
15/245TOUDRET LaureUa Langueux00:23:3200:04:014/ESF
16/245TOUHAMI RekiaAthle Pays De L'orient00:23:3900:04:031/V1F
17/245CHA NinaStade Rennais Athletisme00:23:4400:04:035/ESF
18/245RUEL ElisabethSaint Malo Sports Loisirs00:23:4400:04:032/V1F
19/245CAVELL Marie-cecileCima Pays D'auray00:23:4700:04:0412/SEF
20/245COSQUER NolwennQuimper Athletisme00:23:4900:04:0413/SEF
21/245JACQUOT AlexiaAthle Du Pays De Vannes 00:23:5000:04:0414/SEF
22/245MOLLARET Marie-emilieStade Rennais Athletisme00:23:5100:04:0515/SEF
23/245HOUITTE GaelleStade Rennais Athletisme00:23:5500:04:053/V1F
24/245GOBERT MorganeCima Pays D'auray00:23:5700:04:0616/SEF
25/245LE GUERN Anna-aelHaute Bretagne Athletisme 00:23:5900:04:0617/SEF
26/245WANHERDRICK ElodieAthle Du Pays De Vannes 00:24:0400:04:0718/SEF
27/245JAOUEN AnnaickCima Pays D'auray00:24:0600:04:0719/SEF
28/245LEBRUN KarineEa Pays De Broceliande00:24:0700:04:0720/SEF
29/245VEYER MaryseCpb Rennes00:24:0900:04:084/V1F
30/245THOMAS FannyAsptt Rennes00:24:1800:04:0921/SEF
31/245LE METAYER VanessaCima Pays D'auray00:24:2500:04:1022/SEF
32/245LE ROUX NinaQuimper Athletisme00:24:2600:04:1123/SEF
33/245GUILLEMET SoleneEntente Athletique Du Pays Gal00:24:2900:04:1124/SEF
34/245LEROY DUFRENE StephanieCourir A Chateaulin00:24:3100:04:1125/SEF
35/245GARREC MartineCourir A Chateaulin00:24:3200:04:125/V1F
36/245JAGUIN MathildeStade Rennais Athletisme00:24:3200:04:1226/SEF
37/245LE GUERROUE TiphaineQuimper Athletisme00:24:3400:04:1227/SEF
38/245MAHE MorganeQueven Athletisme00:24:4000:04:1328/SEF
39/245CORRIGNAN ClaireEntente Athletique Du Pays Gal00:24:4400:04:1429/SEF
40/245BOSSARD AurelieAsptt Rennes00:24:4700:04:1430/SEF
41/245LE FLOCH EveQuimper Athletisme00:24:4800:04:1431/SEF
42/245SIBIRIL AnnePays De Landerneau Athletisme00:24:5000:04:1532/SEF
43/245CARN AdelineStade Brestois 00:24:5100:04:1533/SEF
44/245PONZA IsabelleCab Pont L'abbe00:24:5500:04:166/V1F
45/245CERCLET SoleneEa Cessonnaise00:24:5700:04:166/ESF
46/245PICOT PhilippineCombourg Athletisme00:25:0800:04:187/ESF
47/245SIMON LauraStade Brestois 00:25:0900:04:1834/SEF
48/245LE BEUVANT MarieUa Langueux00:25:1100:04:187/V1F
49/245BLEUNVEN LaetitiaStade Brestois 00:25:1600:04:198/ESF
50/245ROCHELLE SegoleneAthle Pays De Fougeres 00:25:2000:04:209/ESF

1 2 3 4 5


le Résultat de cette Course

↑ Haut du site ↑