Mixte
463
Femmes
463
ESF
113
SEF
232
V1F
109
V2F
9

1 2 3 4... 10

Résultat complet publié avec accord de l'organisation.

Chrono Moyen : 00:29:24
Classement
Nom et Prénom
Club
Perf

Vitesse moyenne

Cl. Cat.
1/463TRABY LailaMartigues Sports Athle00:23:4300:03:261/SEF
2/463DUARTE SophieCa Balma00:23:4800:03:272/SEF
3/463DAUNAY ChristelleSco Ste-marguerite Marseille00:24:0100:03:291/V1F
4/463BARDELLE ChristineAles Cevennes Athletisme00:24:2300:03:322/V1F
5/463PICOCHE LauraneSco Ste-marguerite Marseille00:24:5700:03:373/SEF
6/463HAMEL SeverineFree Run 7200:25:0400:03:384/SEF
7/463JAROUSSEAU CecileEntente Des Mauges00:25:0600:03:381/ESF
8/463GUERIN AuroreEa Mondeville Herouville00:25:1200:03:395/SEF
9/463LAVAL RaissaCognac Ac00:25:1300:03:396/SEF
10/463PELLEN MarylineStade Brestois 00:25:1500:03:407/SEF
11/463LOUISON AlexandraSco Ste-marguerite Marseille00:25:2300:03:418/SEF
12/463LEDHEM FadouwaPlm Conflans00:25:3400:03:429/SEF
13/463THEVENOT Anne-cecileUs Oyonnax00:25:3500:03:4210/SEF
14/463BERTHELOT ChantalStade Rennais Athletisme00:25:3700:03:4311/SEF
15/463BOUCHARD MarieStade Brestois 00:25:3800:03:432/ESF
16/463CHACHIGNON MathildeUs Nemours St Pierre Athle00:25:4100:03:4312/SEF
17/463PASQUER DelphineCaen Athletic Club00:25:4200:03:4313/SEF
18/463COUTANT MalikaEndurance 7200:25:4500:03:443/V1F
19/463KLILECH-FAUVEL FatihaSco Ste-marguerite Marseille00:25:5000:03:4514/SEF
20/463GANDAR JacquelineHavre Ac00:25:5200:03:453/ESF
21/463MENE ElodieAlsace Nord Athletisme00:25:5300:03:4515/SEF
22/463DUCRET-BITZNER BlandineStrasbourg Agglomeration Athle00:25:5800:03:464/V1F
23/463NAVARRO ElodieEndurance 7200:26:0000:03:4616/SEF
24/463LOPEZ CarolineBeziers Cheminots Athletisme M00:26:0300:03:4717/SEF
25/463MARTINO AzelineAthle Sud 7700:26:0400:03:4718/SEF
26/463GRAZIANI KOULOU ZohraEs Sartrouville00:26:0800:03:475/V1F
27/463CHARAYRON EmmieAsvel Villeurbanne00:26:0900:03:4719/SEF
28/463LECOQ SalomeSa Toulouse Uc00:26:1200:03:4820/SEF
29/463BEN AMOR AmiraVal-de-reuil Ac 00:26:1800:03:4921/SEF
30/463KRAYTIF KhaddoujClub Athletique Du Roannais00:26:2100:03:4922/SEF
31/463MORLET AdeleQuimper Athletisme00:26:2300:03:4923/SEF
32/463KUSTER LinePays De Colmar Athletisme00:26:2400:03:506/V1F
33/463FERRER IsabelleAc Chenove00:26:2500:03:507/V1F
34/463BOURGEIX AnaisE Perigueux Sarlat Trelissac A00:26:2800:03:504/ESF
35/463CHUBERRE JulieEndurance 7200:26:2900:03:5024/SEF
36/463GAKOBWA SpecioseQuimper Athletisme00:26:3000:03:5025/SEF
37/463PERIAULT LeonieEa St Quentin En Yvelines00:26:3100:03:515/ESF
38/463BORTOLAMEOLLI MeredithAthle 91 00:26:3200:03:5126/SEF
39/463FAVREAU NathaliePlm Conflans00:26:3600:03:5127/SEF
40/463TRUEL AureliaAthletique Club De Choisy Le R00:26:3900:03:5228/SEF
41/463VENZA EmilieEntente Littoral Athletisme No00:26:4100:03:5229/SEF
42/463IDMHAND FatihaVilleneuve D Ascq Fretin Athle00:26:4300:03:5230/SEF
43/463SABRIE AnaisAthle Calade Val De Saone 00:26:4500:03:536/ESF
44/463LATGER JulieTarn Sud Athletisme00:26:4800:03:537/ESF
45/463NIVET AmelieGrac Athletisme00:26:4800:03:538/V1F
46/463GIACOMELLI JulieTroyes Omnisports00:26:5000:03:5331/SEF
47/463DUVERNAY SophieDraguignan Uc00:26:5000:03:5332/SEF
48/463BOTTIN HeloiseEa Chambery00:26:5100:03:5333/SEF
49/463BARLAGUET MarionAthletisme Et Course Nature An00:26:5200:03:5434/SEF
50/463KIPSANG JEPTOOO SusanAthle St Julien 7400:26:5300:03:5435/SEF

1 2 3 4... 10


le Résultat de cette Course

↑ Haut du site ↑