La Passagère - Dinard (35)
04/05/2014 - Route - 10KM


Mixte
1095
Hommes
805
Femmes
290

1 2 3 4... 22

Résultat complet publié avec accord de l'organisation.

Chrono Moyen : 01:15:52
Classement
Nom et Prénom
Club
Perf

Vitesse moyenne

Cl. Cat.
1/1095GUILLE JulienSTADE RENNAIS ATHLETISME00:49:3300:04:57/
2/1095THOMAS Pierre-marieRANCE JOGGING00:49:3900:04:58/
3/1095BENOMAR AzizTRIATHLON COTE D EMERAUDE00:49:4800:04:59/
4/1095LE THÉON MickaëlENDURANCE 72 TRIATHLON00:49:5800:05:00/
5/1095GUILLOIS JulienS/L AURORE VITRE00:50:3000:05:03/
6/1095DUBREIL Jean-emmanuelS/L LA VIGILANTE DE FOUGERES00:50:5400:05:05/
7/1095BRELIVET PatrickCOURIR A CHATEAULIN00:50:5900:05:06/
8/1095NEVEU DamienS/L AURORE VITRE00:51:1900:05:08/
9/1095GICQUEL SylvainS/L AC HAUTE VILAINE00:51:2300:05:08/
10/1095FERREIRA JosephS/L AC CESSON00:52:1700:05:14/
11/1095GILLET PhilippeATHLETIC PONT REAN00:52:1700:05:14/
12/1095MILLET BrunoJOG LOISIRS COMBOURG00:52:5100:05:17/
13/1095PASQUIER Jean-christopheRANCE JOGGING00:53:2100:05:20/
14/1095MARTIN Ludovic00:53:5100:05:23/
15/1095EVENO LionelSAINT MALO SPORTS LOISIRS00:54:1700:05:26/
16/1095PICAUT MaximeLEUCEMIE ESPOIR TRIATHLON00:54:1700:05:26/
17/1095BARBE DenisATHLETIC CLUB DE LA RANCE DINA00:54:3600:05:28/
18/1095LE GALL CharlesAGILE TALON LA MEZIERE00:54:3900:05:28/
19/1095PASQUIER Frédéric00:54:4000:05:28/
20/1095LEMASSON Olivier00:54:4400:05:28/
21/1095FERNANDEZ PascalCS GARNISON RENNES00:54:5500:05:30/
22/1095CLEQUIN ChristopheVAL DE REUIL TRIATHLON00:54:5700:05:30/
23/1095BUREL RégisRANCE JOGGING00:54:5800:05:30/
24/1095SOLIGNAC OlivierTIMAC AGRO SUD OUEST00:55:1900:05:32/
25/1095IZEMBARD StéphaneJOGGERS LOUVIGNEENS00:55:2800:05:33/
26/1095PAIN RonanCPB RENNES00:55:3200:05:33/
27/1095LAMARRE DamienTRIATHLON COTE D EMERAUDE00:55:4200:05:34/
28/1095PEIGNE OlivierGAZELEC MACADAM 3500:55:4200:05:34/
29/1095PINSARD Jean-yvesRANCE JOGGING00:55:4900:05:35/
30/1095TRAVERS LoicS/L AC HAUTE VILAINE00:55:5600:05:36/
31/1095TRAVERS Benoît00:56:0400:05:36/
32/1095HAQUIN Michel00:56:0500:05:36/
33/1095CHEVALIER JacquesSTADE RENNAIS ATHLETISME00:56:0900:05:37/
34/1095COLAS ChristopheSAINT MALO SPORTS LOISIRS00:56:0900:05:37/
35/1095HOUDUSSE SamuelANGERS TRIATHLON00:56:1100:05:37/
36/1095NEVEU YvesBRUZ ATHLETISME00:56:2500:05:39/
37/1095GUILLET Roland00:56:3000:05:39/
38/1095DAUGAN Lionel00:56:3100:05:39/
39/1095BIGOT CyrilleSAINT MALO SPORTS LOISIRS00:56:3400:05:39/
40/1095DUCHEMIN WillyLES MARATHONIENS D ISIGNY SUR 00:57:1600:05:44/
41/1095LE DU Eric00:57:2200:05:44/
42/1095GAUTHERON Fabien00:57:3000:05:45/
43/1095GILLET StéphaneDINARD JOGGING00:57:3000:05:45/
44/1095DEROIN DavidENDURANCE SHOP RENNES00:57:3500:05:46/
45/1095ELUARD Jean-michelS/L JANZE ATHLETISME PAYS DE L00:57:3800:05:46/
46/1095CHALMEL EricA CHACUN SON RYTHME SAINT BENO00:57:5600:05:48/
47/1095BERTHELOT Stéphane00:58:0000:05:48/
48/1095RENAULT JéromeEA PAYS DE BROCELIANDE00:58:0400:05:48/
49/1095SAUTIER GuillaumeATHLETIC BAIE DES EBIHENS00:58:1000:05:49/
50/1095PERREE Mickaël00:58:1800:05:50/

1 2 3 4... 22


le Résultat de cette Course

↑ Haut du site ↑