Mixte
231
Hommes
231
ESM
57
SEM
172
V1M
1
V2M
1

1 2 3 4 5

Résultat complet publié avec accord de l'organisation.

Chrono Moyen : 00:37:22
Classement
Nom et Prénom
Club
Perf

Vitesse moyenne

Cl. Cat.
1/231OUBASSOUR MohamedHavre Ac00:32:2200:03:091/SEM
2/231LEPROVOST FrançoisCaen Athletic Club00:32:2600:03:102/SEM
3/231BATTANI MohammedSpn Vernon00:32:2700:03:103/SEM
4/231DELYS CharlesEa Pays De Broceliande00:32:3600:03:114/SEM
5/231PIEDERRIERE YvesAthletisme Sud 22 00:33:0000:03:135/SEM
6/231VIEL FredericAthle Pays De Fougeres 00:33:0700:03:146/SEM
7/231DELHOUM YakoubHaute Bretagne Athletisme 00:33:1400:03:157/SEM
8/231ABRAHAM AlexisVal-de-reuil Ac 00:33:1700:03:158/SEM
9/231LHUISSIER FrançoisStade Sottevillais 7600:33:2000:03:159/SEM
10/231LAMBERT MaelPays De Landerneau Athletisme00:33:2600:03:161/ESM
11/231YOSEPH NoheUa Des Cotes D'armor00:33:3200:03:1610/SEM
12/231DEMY RomainHaute Bretagne Athletisme 00:33:3500:03:172/ESM
13/231LOUVET DorianEa Mondeville Herouville00:33:3800:03:1711/SEM
14/231BODIGUEL YoannEa Pays De Broceliande00:33:4400:03:1712/SEM
15/231CANRY RomainQuimper Athletisme00:33:4400:03:1713/SEM
16/231SAGORY ErwanAthletisme Sud 22 00:33:4900:03:1814/SEM
17/231LETELLIER LoicEa Mondeville Herouville00:33:5300:03:1815/SEM
18/231COLLET MikaelLannion Athletisme00:33:5500:03:1916/SEM
19/231LEMERE WilfriedRouen Maromme Mont Saint Aigna00:33:5500:03:1917/SEM
20/231PRONO KevinAthle Du Pays De Vannes 00:33:5900:03:1918/SEM
21/231LE MOULLEC AlanTregueux Athletisme00:34:0100:03:1919/SEM
22/231AVONDE AlexyStade Sottevillais 7600:34:0100:03:193/ESM
23/231OLIVIER SebastienAthle Du Pays De Vannes 00:34:0200:03:194/ESM
24/231VILLAIN Jean-noelRouen Maromme Mont Saint Aigna00:34:0200:03:1920/SEM
25/231LE VIGOUROUX FlorianCima Pays D'auray00:34:0500:03:2021/SEM
26/231MULLER AntoineEa Cessonnaise00:34:0500:03:205/ESM
27/231PERSONNIC JeanEa Pays De Broceliande00:34:0600:03:2022/SEM
28/231LE BRIS FrançoisQueven Athletisme00:34:0600:03:2023/SEM
29/231CHETTOUH NabilStade Sottevillais 7600:34:0900:03:2024/SEM
30/231JOSSE LudovicAcr Locmine-pontivy 00:34:1000:03:2025/SEM
31/231CHAUVIN SullivanGdm Saint-james00:34:1900:03:2126/SEM
32/231EMERAUD JacquesAcr Locmine-pontivy 00:34:2000:03:2127/SEM
33/231ROCABOY MathieuAthletisme Sud 22 00:34:2000:03:2128/SEM
34/231KERNEIS SebastienEa Cessonnaise00:34:2100:03:2129/SEM
35/231LE GALL PatriceStade Brestois 00:34:2100:03:2130/SEM
36/231JUHEL ClementAthle Du Pays De Vannes 00:34:2500:03:216/ESM
37/231COGNIN AntonySpn Vernon00:34:2600:03:2231/SEM
38/231AKHZAM FatahEa Mondeville Herouville00:34:3000:03:2232/SEM
39/231GUILLE JulienStade Rennais Athletisme00:34:3400:03:2233/SEM
40/231PEREZ MaloEa Mondeville Herouville00:34:3500:03:227/ESM
41/231LAUREAU FredericQueven Athletisme00:34:3900:03:2334/SEM
42/231RADIUS LouisEa Pays De Broceliande00:34:4300:03:2335/SEM
43/231LAOT FlorentPays De Landerneau Athletisme00:34:4500:03:2336/SEM
44/231ABIVEN YannStade Brestois 00:34:4700:03:2437/SEM
45/231REGNIER AntoineStade Sottevillais 7600:34:4700:03:2438/SEM
46/231DREAN ChristianCima Pays D'auray00:34:4800:03:2439/SEM
47/231GUEGUEN Pierre-henriEa Pays De Broceliande00:34:5100:03:2440/SEM
48/231MARIE JulienAthletisme Marais Carentan00:34:5400:03:248/ESM
49/231GOURIOU Pierre-louisPays De Paimpol Athletisme00:34:5500:03:249/ESM
50/231LE PALUD FrançoisLannion Athletisme00:34:5600:03:2441/SEM

1 2 3 4 5


le Résultat de cette Course

↑ Haut du site ↑