Trenca Cames - Thuir (66)
17/07/2016 - Nature - 17KM



Mixte
146
Hommes
124
Femmes
22
SEF
5
V1F
9
V2F
6
V3F
2
ESM
1
SEM
40
V1M
54
V2M
22
V3M
5
V4M
2

1 2 3

Résultat complet publié avec accord de l'organisation.

Chrono Moyen : 01:49:45
Classement
Nom et Prénom
Club
Perf

Vitesse moyenne

Cl. Cat.
1/146LERAY MickaelS/L UNION PERPIGNAN ATHLE 6601:12:3200:04:161/V1M
2/146CONCEICAO Carlos01:17:4400:04:342/V1M
3/146LOYAU Stephane01:20:2800:04:441/SEM
4/146DUPLAND Jean-michelS/L UNION PERPIGNAN ATHLE 6601:20:4200:04:453/V1M
5/146GRIALOU William01:20:5800:04:462/SEM
6/146GARCIA PatrickS/L UNION PERPIGNAN ATHLE 6601:22:2100:04:511/V2M
7/146GUIDO Pascal01:23:0900:04:533/SEM
8/146HELDER MadeiraCASA PORTUGUESA01:23:4900:04:562/V2M
9/146VAPAILLE Laurent01:24:0900:04:574/V1M
10/146SUAU CyrilRUNNING6601:24:4100:04:595/V1M
11/146GERARDIN Cedric01:24:5600:05:006/V1M
12/146FOXONET Jean-noelTRAILERS THUIRINOIS01:24:5900:05:007/V1M
13/146VIGNAUD Christian01:25:4900:05:033/V2M
14/146MOUROT AlainASTC01:27:0800:05:084/V2M
15/146BERTAND Sebastien01:27:4900:05:104/SEM
16/146MALIS Julien01:27:5000:05:108/V1M
17/146MERTEN YannickMELUN TRIATHLON01:28:5300:05:149/V1M
18/146DHORME Pierre01:29:0500:05:145/SEM
19/146HAOUISSEE Cedric01:29:1000:05:1510/V1M
20/146KURTZEMANN Gildas01:29:3500:05:1611/V1M
21/146MARCH Christian01:29:4300:05:176/SEM
22/146FABRESSE JeromeTHUIR01:29:4500:05:177/SEM
23/146FERNANDES AlfredoTRAILERS THUIRINOIS01:29:4500:05:1712/V1M
24/146FRAYSSE Bruno01:29:5400:05:175/V2M
25/146NICOLAS SebastienJACO01:30:2600:05:198/SEM
26/146LAURET RemyS/L UNION PERPIGNAN ATHLE 6601:30:5700:05:211/V3M
27/146SALVA ChristopheBAROUDEURS DES ASPRES01:31:2500:05:2313/V1M
28/146CALVEL PierreBAROUDEURS DES ASPRES01:31:2600:05:2314/V1M
29/146PICOLE LudovicBAROUDEURS DES ASPRES01:31:2700:05:239/SEM
30/146SALVAT Nicolas01:31:4400:05:2410/SEM
31/146RIVIERE CamilleS/L UNION PERPIGNAN ATHLE 6601:32:1700:05:261/V1F
32/146COLL ClaudeRUNNING6601:33:1500:05:292/V3M
33/146VUILLET Nicolas01:33:1600:05:2915/V1M
34/146PORTEIX Stephane01:33:2000:05:2916/V1M
35/146SILVERT David01:33:3200:05:3017/V1M
36/146RABIA Firmin01:34:2300:05:3318/V1M
37/146COUMET Stephane01:34:3900:05:3411/SEM
38/146PARES Thierry01:36:0300:05:396/V2M
39/146CADON Kevin01:36:1800:05:4012/SEM
40/146JENOT Cyril01:36:4000:05:4113/SEM
41/146ARIZA Noel01:36:5800:05:4214/SEM
42/146VEGA Olivier01:37:0400:05:4315/SEM
43/146RICO Pascal01:37:2000:05:4416/SEM
44/146BELKHIRI Semir01:37:2300:05:4419/V1M
45/146FOURNIER Laurent01:38:5500:05:4920/V1M
46/146LORENZI Fabien01:39:0700:05:5017/SEM
47/146GAFFARD RenaudVIGATANES DEL VOLO01:39:4800:05:5221/V1M
48/146DEBRE Mickael01:40:0400:05:5318/SEM
49/146BOURDIN RegisUSEAB01:40:1200:05:5422/V1M
50/146JENOT Frederic01:40:1800:05:5423/V1M

1 2 3


le Résultat de cette Course

↑ Haut du site ↑