Aspttrail - Vannes (56)
25/02/2017 - Nature Nocturne - 10KM



Mixte
142
Hommes
91
Femmes
51
ESF
1
SEF
25
V1F
19
V2F
3
V3F
3
SEM
27
V1M
39
V2M
16
V3M
6
V4M
1

1 2 3

Résultat complet publié avec accord de l'organisation.

Chrono Moyen : 00:58:55
Classement
Nom et Prénom
Club
Perf

Vitesse moyenne

Cl. Cat.
1/142DAHYOT Maelan00:40:0300:04:001/SEM
2/142KIENER CharlesMORVAN OXYGENE00:40:1100:04:012/SEM
3/142MAUCHAMP Benjamin00:40:2700:04:033/SEM
4/142BAZIN David00:40:3400:04:034/SEM
5/142BOUGO Francois-xavierS/L PLOEREN ENDURANCE00:41:4000:04:101/V1M
6/142KURTZEMANN JulienS/L COURIR A SAINT AVE00:41:5400:04:115/SEM
7/142BOCHET Gwenael00:42:0900:04:131/V1M
8/142BEHOCARAY DavidCSLG VANNES00:42:3600:04:162/V1M
9/142COEFFEC StephaneAC PLESCOP00:42:4600:04:173/V1M
10/142BURBAN Marcel00:42:5700:04:181/V2M
11/142LE GUEN François00:43:0800:04:196/SEM
12/142MAZE Matthieu00:46:2700:04:397/SEM
13/142LE SOMMER SebastienLES BOUQUETINS DE ST AVE00:46:5200:04:414/V1M
14/142LEAUTE Anthony00:46:5200:04:415/V1M
15/142RAULINE Florian00:46:5200:04:418/SEM
16/142SALMON MargauxATHLETIC PONT REAN GUICHEN00:46:5800:04:421/SEF
17/142RIOU Boris00:47:0800:04:439/SEM
18/142X 00:47:2900:04:45/X
19/142SARRAMONE NicolasCSLG VANNES00:48:0800:04:496/V1M
20/142PABOEUF Nicolas00:48:1300:04:4910/SEM
21/142TRANVAUX Benjamin00:48:1600:04:5011/SEM
22/142EVANNO Arthur00:48:1800:04:5012/SEM
23/142LE GALLIC Yann00:48:3400:04:5113/SEM
24/142GRANDVALET Dominique00:48:4100:04:5214/SEM
25/142NOUAILLE PierrickL'ULTRA MARIN00:48:4300:04:522/V2M
26/142PERRIGAUD GwenoleS/L PLOEREN ENDURANCE00:48:5300:04:537/V1M
27/142LE CREN Valerie00:49:0700:04:552/SEF
28/142MILHEM Gerard00:49:1600:04:562/V1M
29/142VICAUD Laurent00:49:2400:04:5615/SEM
30/142JAN LaurentTEAM CANICROSS5600:50:1700:05:028/V1M
31/142OLLIVIER Jerome00:51:0000:05:0616/SEM
32/142LAMI Christophe00:51:0200:05:069/V1M
33/142DELANDRE Guillaume00:51:1500:05:0717/SEM
34/142BACOU Dominique00:51:2600:05:0910/V1M
35/142LE GLOANIC Anthony00:51:4000:05:1018/SEM
36/142LE HOUEDEC Michel00:52:2900:05:153/V1M
37/142BINET SoniaCIMA PAYS D'AURAY00:52:3600:05:163/SEF
38/142HAELEWYN AnthonyACC PORT LOUIS00:52:3700:05:1611/V1M
39/142OLIVIER PhilippeCOURIR A SAINT-AVE00:52:4400:05:163/V2M
40/142LE TEXIER David00:52:4600:05:1719/SEM
41/142LE BOULAIRE Christian00:52:5600:05:184/V2M
42/142THERE Benoit00:53:0300:05:1820/SEM
43/142ROUE Virginie00:53:0700:05:191/V1F
44/142LE BOURSICAULT Alexandra00:53:1100:05:194/SEF
45/142MERRA Didier00:53:3500:05:2212/V1M
46/142HALLIER LaurentSOBHI VANNES00:53:3800:05:225/V2M
47/142JOUAN HALLIER EdithSOBHI VANNES00:53:5700:05:242/V1F
48/142JARNO Yves00:53:5800:05:241/V2M
49/142PERRAUD Hortense00:54:0000:05:245/SEF
50/142LOPEZ Alexandre00:55:3400:05:3313/V1M

1 2 3


le Résultat de cette Course

↑ Haut du site ↑