Mixte
82
Hommes
82
ESM
3
SEM
41
V1M
25
V2M
11
V3M
2

1 2

Résultat complet publié avec accord de l'organisation.

Chrono Moyen : 00:37:46
Classement
Nom et Prénom
Club
Perf

Vitesse moyenne

Cl. Cat.
1/82NIZIGIYIMANA EzechielATHLEG PROVENCE00:31:3800:03:261/SEM
2/82BESNIER AntoineSTADE RENNAIS ATHLETISME00:31:4900:03:282/SEM
3/82EL OUARDI HamzaBRUZ ATHLETISME00:32:1400:03:303/SEM
4/82LAMBART PaulEA PAYS DE BROCELIANDE00:32:3500:03:334/SEM
5/82LE VAILLANT AnthonyLANNION ATHLETISME00:32:3700:03:335/SEM
6/82DAYOT CedricEA PAYS DE BROCELIANDE00:32:5100:03:346/SEM
7/82POULIZAC ErwanBRUZ ATHLETISME00:33:0600:03:367/SEM
8/82LEBRETON WilfriedS/L JANZE ATHLETISME PAYS DE L00:33:1200:03:371/V1M
9/82MARTEL GaylordS/L ATHLETIQUE CLUB AMBRIERES00:33:2900:03:388/SEM
10/82ITSWEIRE AdrienSTADE RENNAIS ATHLETISME00:33:2900:03:389/SEM
11/82NOUR Ali-housseinPACE EN COURANT00:33:3000:03:3810/SEM
12/82CHEREL FabriceENTENTE SPORTIVE EST MORBIHAN00:33:4100:03:402/V1M
13/82RADIUS LouisEAPB00:33:4600:03:4011/SEM
14/82BALLARD GaetanUS SAINT GILLES00:33:5500:03:413/V1M
15/82QUINIO AdrienS/L FRANCONVILLE ATHLETISME VAL D OISE00:34:1900:03:4412/SEM
16/82COATANEA SylvainUS LIFFRE00:34:2400:03:4413/SEM
17/82COATANEA Gilles00:34:2800:03:4514/SEM
18/82LEBRETON JeromeSAINT GREGOIRE TRIATHLON00:34:5000:03:4715/SEM
19/82LE MERCIER DavidSTADE RENNAIS ATHLETISME00:34:5000:03:4716/SEM
20/82HUBERT ErwanSTADE RENNAIS ATHLETISME00:34:5100:03:471/ESM
21/82BRIAND DenisBRUZ ATHLETISME00:34:5900:03:4817/SEM
22/82GODIN NicolasACIGNE JOGGING00:35:0500:03:494/V1M
23/82RAFFARD BenjaminS/L STADE LESNEVEN00:35:1000:03:4918/SEM
24/82BUGARIN AlanSTADE SAINT LO00:35:1000:03:4919/SEM
25/82ANDRE SimonSTADE RENNAIS ATHLETISME00:35:1000:03:4920/SEM
26/82BERNIER JoackimSTADE RENNAIS ATHLETISME00:35:2200:03:5121/SEM
27/82CROCHET LaurentCPB RENNES00:35:3000:03:525/V1M
28/82DELAUNAY MaxenceASPTT RENNES00:35:3300:03:5222/SEM
29/82SENEL AnthonyBRUZ ATHLETISME00:35:4100:03:5323/SEM
30/82CHARIL DavidAS DES MUNICIPAUX RENNES METROPOLE00:35:4300:03:536/V1M
31/82DUCLOS MickaelS/L UNION ATHLETIQUE CHATEAUBOURG00:35:4400:03:5324/SEM
32/82SOURDIN FlorianS/L PACE EN COURANT00:35:5000:03:5425/SEM
33/82COMBREAU CyrilGETIGNE CANOE KAYAK00:36:2000:03:572/ESM
34/82DESRUES RenaudASSOCIATION DES LOISIRS DE BRECE00:36:2200:03:577/V1M
35/82BOSSARD AnthonyATHLETIC PONT REAN00:36:3000:03:5826/SEM
36/82BARBE YannickTALENSAC RUNNING00:36:4200:03:591/V2M
37/82SIMON EmilienUS GUIPRY MESSAC A00:36:4800:04:0027/SEM
38/82GAUTIER StephaneUS SAINT GILLES00:36:5500:04:018/V1M
39/82PRIMAULT MikaelUS LIFFRE00:36:5700:04:0128/SEM
40/82LEFEVRE VincentGUINGAMP TRIATHLON00:37:0500:04:029/V1M
41/82DENIEL FranckSAINT GREGOIRE TRIATHLON/GALOUPADEN00:37:1000:04:0229/SEM
42/82PAVOINE RonanBRUZ ATHLETISME00:37:1400:04:0330/SEM
43/82HUBERT NicolasS/L JANZE ATHLETISME PAYS DE LA ROCHE AUX FEES00:37:1500:04:0331/SEM
44/82DENIS LudovicSTADE RENNAIS ATHLETISME00:37:4800:04:0710/V1M
45/82CLAVIER Jean-lucCOMBOURG ATHLETISME00:37:5400:04:0711/V1M
46/82TRINEL BenjaminAGILE TALON00:37:5400:04:0732/SEM
47/82LE COM DamienESCAPADE MALESTROIT00:37:5900:04:0833/SEM
48/82LE ROY MikaelCJF SAINT MALO00:38:0600:04:0812/V1M
49/82LANDAIS Jean-lucSTADE RENNAIS ATHLETISME00:38:0700:04:092/V2M
50/82CHEREL Stephane00:38:0900:04:0913/V1M

1 2


le Résultat de cette Course

↑ Haut du site ↑