Mixte
312
Hommes
312
ESM
61
SEM
251

1 2 3 4... 7

Résultat complet publié avec accord de l'organisation.

Chrono Moyen : 00:32:18
Classement
Nom et Prénom
Club
Perf

Vitesse moyenne

Cl. Cat.
1/312NICOLAS BenoitStade Brestois 00:27:5600:03:051/SEM
2/312DEMY RomainHaute Bretagne Athletisme 00:28:0300:03:062/SEM
3/312PRONO KevinAthle Du Pays De Vannes 00:28:1600:03:073/SEM
4/312DELYS CharlesEa Pays De Broceliande00:28:2700:03:094/SEM
5/312ABDELMOULA JawadHaute Bretagne Athletisme 00:28:2900:03:095/SEM
6/312EL OUARDI HamzaBruz Athletisme00:28:3100:03:096/SEM
7/312LE VIGOUROUX FlorianCima Pays D'auray00:28:3400:03:097/SEM
8/312FANOUILLERE BenoitAthletisme Sud 22 00:28:5500:03:128/SEM
9/312DE BEAUREGARD CorentinAthle Du Pays De Vannes 00:28:5500:03:121/ESM
10/312PIEDERRIERE YvesAthletisme Sud 22 00:29:0000:03:129/SEM
11/312LE GALL PatriceStade Brestois 00:29:0100:03:1210/SEM
12/312DELHOUM YakoubHaute Bretagne Athletisme 00:29:0200:03:1211/SEM
13/312LOREAU AntoineUs Bannalec00:29:0400:03:1312/SEM
14/312COINE RolandPays De Landerneau Athletisme00:29:0500:03:1313/SEM
15/312DIVERRES MatthieuQuimper Athletisme00:29:0800:03:1314/SEM
16/312LESTIC FlorianQuimper Athletisme00:29:0900:03:1315/SEM
17/312PARISE JonathanPays De Paimpol Athletisme00:29:1000:03:1316/SEM
18/312ROCABOY MathieuAthletisme Sud 22 00:29:1200:03:1417/SEM
19/312AUFFRAY JordaneHaute Bretagne Athletisme 00:29:1500:03:1418/SEM
20/312YRIS ChristopherPlumaugat Athletisme00:29:1600:03:1419/SEM
21/312LAOT FlorentPays De Landerneau Athletisme00:29:1700:03:1420/SEM
22/312LE PALUD FrancoisLannion Athletisme00:29:1800:03:1421/SEM
23/312GUEROC AlexisEa Pays De Broceliande00:29:1900:03:142/ESM
24/312SAUDRAIS AnthonyPlumaugat Athletisme00:29:2200:03:1522/SEM
25/312ROUAUD FlorentUa Des Cotes D'armor00:29:2400:03:1523/SEM
26/312LE TOQUIN BryanAthle Du Pays De Vannes 00:29:3200:03:163/ESM
27/312SICOT MaelCima Pays D'auray00:29:3600:03:1624/SEM
28/312COLLET MikaelLannion Athletisme00:29:3800:03:1625/SEM
29/312LE BOURHIS SylvainAs Begard00:29:4100:03:1726/SEM
30/312CARO FlorianStade Brestois 00:29:4100:03:1727/SEM
31/312PRIGENT FabienStade Brestois 00:29:4400:03:1728/SEM
32/312BENOIT LudovicQuimper Athletisme00:29:4500:03:1729/SEM
33/312VIEL FredericHaute Bretagne Athletisme 00:29:4900:03:1830/SEM
34/312ABIVEN YannStade Brestois 00:29:5000:03:1831/SEM
35/312JOLYS AlbanAthle Pays De Fougeres 00:29:5100:03:1832/SEM
36/312ONAMI Jackson-omwoyoStade Rennais Athletisme00:29:5300:03:1833/SEM
37/312DAYOT CedricEa Pays De Broceliande00:29:5400:03:1834/SEM
38/312VIC ArmandQuimper Athletisme00:29:5500:03:184/ESM
39/312LE LONS ThomasQuimper Athletisme00:29:5700:03:1935/SEM
40/312ABEGUILE ChristopheQuimper Athletisme00:30:0000:03:1936/SEM
41/312LE GAC VincentCima Pays D'auray00:30:0200:03:195/ESM
42/312GUILLAMET KristenQuimper Athletisme00:30:0200:03:196/ESM
43/312NATTES JeremieEa Pays De Broceliande00:30:0600:03:2037/SEM
44/312DOMISE ChristopherEntente Athletique Saint Malo00:30:0700:03:2038/SEM
45/312LE BRIS FrancoisQueven Athletisme00:30:0800:03:2039/SEM
46/312HERVE YoanLannion Athletisme00:30:0900:03:2040/SEM
47/312HOUDRE FrancoisLeon-tregor Athletisme00:30:1000:03:2041/SEM
48/312QUIMERCH JeremyPays De Landerneau Athletisme00:30:1100:03:2042/SEM
49/312GUILLEMOT FranckCima Pays D'auray00:30:1100:03:2043/SEM
50/312ROGER NicolasHaute Bretagne Athletisme 00:30:1200:03:2044/SEM

1 2 3 4... 7


le Résultat de cette Course

↑ Haut du site ↑