10KM de Bohars - Bohars (29)
01/05/2018 - Route - 10KM


Mixte
504
Hommes
375
Femmes
127
CAF
2
JUF
2
ESF
3
SEF
65
V1F
38
V2F
11
V3F
6
CAM
3
JUM
7
ESM
4
SEM
173
V1M
96
V2M
57
V3M
27
V4M
7
V5M
1

1 2 3 4... 11

Résultat complet publié avec accord de l'organisation.

Chrono Moyen : 00:48:30
Classement
Nom et Prénom
Club
Perf

Vitesse moyenne

Cl. Cat.
1/504SABHI AbdelhakZOITI HUESCA ESPAGNE00:32:1000:03:131/SEM
2/504MAINA MWANGI NicolasASSOCIATION DES LOISIRS DE BRE00:32:2700:03:152/SEM
3/504CHEGE DavidFOULEES DE ST GERMAIN EN LAYE00:32:4500:03:173/SEM
4/504BENHARI MoktharVAL-DE-REUIL AC *00:33:0600:03:191/V1M
5/504ABIVEN YannSTADE BRESTOIS *00:33:1300:03:194/SEM
6/504PENGUILLY HugoCOURIR A CHATEAULIN00:33:2500:03:215/SEM
7/504COINE RolandPAYS DE LANDERNEAU ATHLETISME00:33:4800:03:236/SEM
8/504HUITLEC Eddy00:34:2400:03:267/SEM
9/504QUEMENEUR DanielSEMELLES DE VENT BOHARS00:34:2600:03:272/V1M
10/504LE QUERNEC FabriceSEMELLES DE VENT BOHARS00:34:4100:03:288/SEM
11/504ELY SebastienINTERSPORT KERGARADEC00:35:0700:03:313/V1M
12/504BERTHOU GildasENDURANCE SHOP BREST00:35:2800:03:334/V1M
13/504SIOHAN GuillaumeP L A00:35:3100:03:335/V1M
14/504FOLGAR Damien00:35:5400:03:359/SEM
15/504LAMOUR Gael00:36:0200:03:3610/SEM
16/504THEPAUT LoicTHALES ADK00:36:1500:03:3811/SEM
17/504MINNE BryanLANDERNEAU TRIATHLON00:36:1600:03:3812/SEM
18/504HASCOET SebastienLANDERNEAU TRIATHLON00:36:1700:03:386/V1M
19/504LE JEUNE YannickCOURIR SUR BREST00:36:2000:03:3813/SEM
20/504SEGALEN FredericTEAM HUMBLEZH00:36:2600:03:3914/SEM
21/504TESTA Gery00:36:4000:03:407/V1M
22/504DONNARD CyrilELAN DU PORZAY00:36:4600:03:4115/SEM
23/504GLEZ Jean-baptiste00:36:4700:03:4116/SEM
24/504JOURDRIN RaphaelleSOBHI SPORT BREST00:36:4900:03:411/SEF
25/504MEUDIC StephanePLMCB LES CAVALEURS BREST00:36:5600:03:428/V1M
26/504KEROUANTON AlexandreSTADE BRESTOIS *00:37:0300:03:4217/SEM
27/504PECRIAUX CharlesUBO00:37:0600:03:431/ESM
28/504LE GOFF François00:37:0800:03:4318/SEM
29/504KERJEAN Ronan00:37:1400:03:439/V1M
30/504KERDANET StevenS/L RCN LOIRE DIVATTE00:37:1500:03:441/JUM
31/504GELEOC David00:37:3400:03:4519/SEM
32/504JEAN Antoine00:37:3700:03:4620/SEM
33/504LE COURRIARD LionelTHALES ADK00:37:4300:03:4610/V1M
34/504GOURMELON Jean-baptisteBREST GOELOPEURS00:38:0000:03:4821/SEM
35/504LE POCHE FabienAS SII00:38:0700:03:4922/SEM
36/504DESRUES RenaudASSOCIATION DES LOISIRS DE BRE00:38:1800:03:5023/SEM
37/504MAILLARD EmmanuelCARQUEFOU AC00:38:2000:03:5011/V1M
38/504MUNYUTU Alice-muthoni00:38:2400:03:502/SEF
39/504QUEMENEUR Patrice00:38:2400:03:5012/V1M
40/504COURTOIS Loic00:38:2500:03:5024/SEM
41/504SCHMITT Christophe00:38:3300:03:5125/SEM
42/504GUIVARCH Jull00:38:3600:03:5226/SEM
43/504LEDUC Kevin00:38:3600:03:5227/SEM
44/504LECANU Remi00:38:3700:03:5228/SEM
45/504GALLEN MaximeCOURIR SUR BREST00:38:4100:03:5229/SEM
46/504JAOUEN BrunoBLES D OR GOUESNOU00:38:4400:03:5213/V1M
47/504QUERE Giles00:38:5100:03:5330/SEM
48/504PARET Antoine00:38:5200:03:5331/SEM
49/504LEHER Margot00:38:5300:03:533/SEF
50/504LEMENN ClaudeKORRIGANS LESNEVEN00:38:5400:03:5314/V1M

1 2 3 4... 11


le Résultat de cette Course

↑ Haut du site ↑