10Km des Ecluses - Laval (53)
30/09/2018 - Route - 10KM


Mixte
2462
Hommes
1582
Femmes
880
CAF
23
JUF
16
ESF
30
SEF
411
V1F
240
V2F
124
V3F
32
V4F
4
CAM
55
JUM
46
ESM
48
SEM
615
V1M
429
V2M
273
V3M
103
V4M
11
V5M
2

1 2 3 4... 50

Résultat complet publié avec accord de l'organisation.

Chrono Moyen : 00:57:01
Classement
Nom et Prénom
Club
Perf

Vitesse moyenne

Cl. Cat.
1/2462MOREL CorentinUPAC CHATEAU GONTIER *00:31:3100:03:091/SEM
2/2462PILLEUX AdrienSTADE LAVALLOIS00:31:4900:03:111/ESM
3/2462CAILLERE OlivierS/L CA NORD OUEST MAYENNAIS00:31:5200:03:111/V1M
4/2462CORNU QuentinINTREPIDE DE PRE EN PAIL00:31:5700:03:122/ESM
5/2462STASSE GuillaumeSTADE LAVALLOIS00:32:0300:03:122/SEM
6/2462NOEL OlivierS/L LE MANS A 7200:32:1900:03:143/SEM
7/2462GRUNDTNER WillyGANG9300:32:2300:03:144/SEM
8/2462JUGE AnthonyBRUZ ATHLETISME00:32:2400:03:145/SEM
9/2462BARBE Sylvain00:32:3000:03:156/SEM
10/2462DANIEL GwenoleS/L LA VIGILANTE DE FOUGERES00:32:3100:03:157/SEM
11/2462GERARD AxelS/L CA EVRON00:32:3200:03:153/ESM
12/2462GOUINEAU Pierre00:32:4000:03:168/SEM
13/2462GHEBREHIWET MogosSTADE LAVALLOIS00:32:4400:03:169/SEM
14/2462BUFFET Jean-ValentinS/L LA VIGILANTE DE FOUGERES00:32:4800:03:1710/SEM
15/2462RAYON Julien00:32:5900:03:1811/SEM
16/2462CHARPANTIER ThomasSARTHE RUNNING00:33:0000:03:182/V1M
17/2462CHAUVIN BérengerSTADE LAVALLOIS00:33:0400:03:184/ESM
18/2462LE ROY MaloUPAC CHATEAU GONTIER *00:33:0500:03:195/ESM
19/2462POUPIN BenoitSARTHE RUNNING00:33:2500:03:2112/SEM
20/2462PAILLARD ValentinSTADE LAVALLOIS00:33:2500:03:2113/SEM
21/2462CAILLERE DavidS/L CA NORD OUEST MAYENNAIS00:33:3100:03:2114/SEM
22/2462ADAM MartinUPAC CHATEAU GONTIER *00:33:3300:03:216/ESM
23/2462VIVIEN GaëtanSTADE LAVALLOIS00:33:3800:03:2215/SEM
24/2462ADOLPHE BenjaminAS BEGARD00:33:5400:03:2316/SEM
25/2462FEVRIER MaximeSTADE LAVALLOIS00:33:5600:03:2417/SEM
26/2462ALEXANDRE NicolasDECATHLON SAUMUR00:34:0100:03:2418/SEM
27/2462HACQUES AlexisSTADE LAVALLOIS00:34:1100:03:2519/SEM
28/2462TESSIER DamienBRUZ ATHLETISME00:34:2400:03:2620/SEM
29/2462BELIER BenoîtERNEENNE SPORTS TRIATHLON00:34:3200:03:277/ESM
30/2462JOURDAN BenoîtS/L ATHLETIQUE CLUB AMBRIERES00:34:3400:03:271/CAM
31/2462ROUSSEAU Matthieu00:34:3500:03:281/JUM
32/2462GERARD BixenteS/L CA EVRON00:34:3500:03:282/JUM
33/2462TERRIEN NicolasLAVAL TRIATHLON CLUB00:34:3600:03:283/JUM
34/2462DION Mathys00:34:3800:03:288/ESM
35/2462COUSIN William00:34:4800:03:2921/SEM
36/2462GOUGEON TomS/L CA MAYENNE00:34:4900:03:294/JUM
37/2462GAISNON SebastienCLUB AGRICULTEURS MAYENNAIS00:35:0500:03:3122/SEM
38/2462BRECHETEAU Jean-JosephENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME*00:35:0900:03:311/V2M
39/2462FURET Olivier00:35:1100:03:3123/SEM
40/2462LAUNAY TonySTADE LAVALLOIS00:35:1300:03:313/V1M
41/2462TOUCHEE RolandUS ST BERTHEVIN00:35:1600:03:329/ESM
42/2462DELANGLE Clément00:35:1700:03:3224/SEM
43/2462ISLAND LudovicS/L LA VIGILANTE DE FOUGERES00:35:2000:03:3225/SEM
44/2462MORAINE LucasS/L CA MAYENNE00:35:2100:03:322/CAM
45/2462HUREL WilfriedENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME*00:35:2400:03:324/V1M
46/2462THEARD AmauryUS TALENCE*00:35:2400:03:3210/ESM
47/2462HERRIAU Benjamin00:35:2700:03:3326/SEM
48/2462BESNIER RaphaëlBRUZ ATHLETISME00:35:3300:03:335/V1M
49/2462ROIMIER Manuel00:35:3300:03:3327/SEM
50/2462HINET JacquesSARTHE RUNNING00:35:3500:03:342/V2M

1 2 3 4... 50


le Résultat de cette Course

↑ Haut du site ↑