Mixte
203
Hommes
203
ESM
23
SEM
177
V1M
3

1 2 3 4 5

Résultat complet publié avec accord de l'organisation.

Chrono Moyen : 00:37:03
Classement
Nom et Prénom
Club
Perf

Vitesse moyenne

Cl. Cat.
1/203DELYS CharlesEa Pays De Broceliande00:31:0800:03:131/SEM
2/203BODIGUEL YoannEa Pays De Broceliande00:31:3500:03:162/SEM
3/203EN-GUADY KhalidCjf Saint-malo00:31:5100:03:181/V1M
4/203PERSONNIC JeanEa Pays De Broceliande00:31:5900:03:193/SEM
5/203VIEL FredericS/l Al Saint-marc-le-blanc00:32:0900:03:204/SEM
6/203ONAMI Jackson-omwoyoS/l Pace En Courant00:32:1500:03:205/SEM
7/203NATTES JeremieEa Pays De Broceliande00:32:1800:03:216/SEM
8/203SIOU VincentS/l Ta Rennes00:32:3100:03:222/V1M
9/203DE SAINT JORES FelixCjf Saint-malo00:32:3300:03:221/ESM
10/203DAYOT CedricEa Pays De Broceliande00:32:3500:03:227/SEM
11/203BUFFET Jean-valentinS/l La Vigilante De Fougeres00:32:3800:03:238/SEM
12/203GUEGUEN Pierre-henriEa Pays De Broceliande00:32:4100:03:239/SEM
13/203GALOPIN GaetanS/l Ta Rennes00:32:4400:03:2310/SEM
14/203DUBREIL Jean-emmanuelS/l La Vigilante De Fougeres00:32:4600:03:2311/SEM
15/203RADIUS LouisEa Pays De Broceliande00:32:5900:03:2512/SEM
16/203DEBAINS MickaelS/l Ac Haute Vilaine00:33:0500:03:2513/SEM
17/203RICHARD MatthieuS/l Ta Rennes00:33:0700:03:2614/SEM
18/203LAMBART PaulEa Pays De Broceliande00:33:0900:03:2615/SEM
19/203MULLER AntoineS/l Ac Cesson00:33:1200:03:262/ESM
20/203LEBEL FreddyEa Pays De Broceliande00:33:1400:03:2616/SEM
21/203GUILLE JulienStade Rennais Athletisme00:33:1700:03:2717/SEM
22/203EVEN YoannAthletic Pont-rean00:33:1700:03:2718/SEM
23/203LEVEQUE SebastienS/l Ac Cesson00:33:2100:03:2719/SEM
24/203BARIOT FabriceCs Garnison Rennes00:33:2400:03:2720/SEM
25/203LAPORTE VivienBruz Athletisme00:33:2500:03:2721/SEM
26/203SICOT MaelOuest Athletisme 3500:33:2600:03:283/ESM
27/203BERTRAND MatthieuBruz Athletisme00:33:2700:03:2822/SEM
28/203LESAGE GildasS/l Al Saint-marc-le-blanc00:33:3500:03:2823/SEM
29/203PAUL GuillaumeUs Saint Gilles00:33:3700:03:294/ESM
30/203RIAUX PierreEa Pays De Broceliande00:33:4100:03:2924/SEM
31/203LE DOUR SebastienEa Pays De Broceliande00:33:4300:03:2925/SEM
32/203FAUCHEUX VincentCs Garnison Rennes00:33:5600:03:3126/SEM
33/203PERRAULT CharlesS/l Ta Rennes00:33:5800:03:315/ESM
34/203COUANON JackyS/l La Vigilante De Fougeres00:34:0300:03:3127/SEM
35/203NICOLAS GuillaumeEa Pays De Broceliande00:34:0400:03:3128/SEM
36/203BONNIN DavidEa Pays De Broceliande00:34:0500:03:3229/SEM
37/203KERNEIS SebastienS/l Ac Cesson00:34:1300:03:3230/SEM
38/203LECUYER SebastienS/l Ac Cesson00:34:1400:03:3331/SEM
39/203HEBERT GautierS/l Ta Rennes00:34:1600:03:336/ESM
40/203GUILLERY GildasStade Rennais Athletisme00:34:1700:03:3332/SEM
41/203DUROT BenoitCjf Saint-malo00:34:2100:03:3333/SEM
42/203DESRUES RenaudAssociation Des Loisirs De Bre00:34:2200:03:3334/SEM
43/203NEVEU DamienS/l Aurore Vitre00:34:2500:03:3435/SEM
44/203RIO GlennCjf Saint-malo00:34:2800:03:3436/SEM
45/203VILLERBU NicolasS/l Union Athletique Chateaubo00:34:3200:03:3437/SEM
46/203BEAUGENDRE AdrienStade Rennais Athletisme00:34:3200:03:347/ESM
47/203BENOMAR AzizCjf Saint-malo00:34:3400:03:3538/SEM
48/203BIOT MickaelEntente Athletique Saint Malo00:34:3500:03:3539/SEM
49/203KENZOU MarwanEa Pays De Broceliande00:34:4000:03:358/ESM
50/203JOLYS FlorianS/l Al Saint-marc-le-blanc00:34:4300:03:3640/SEM

1 2 3 4 5


le Résultat de cette Course

↑ Haut du site ↑